Resultados
Campeonatos nacionales 2022
VIERNES 6 MAYO 2022 / CONTRARRELOJ INDIVIDUAL
DAMAS JUNIOR
Zulianys Fernández
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 130 | Zulianys Fernández | Team Infinity | 00:45:17 |
2 | 131 | Abigail Morán | Panamá Metro Cycling Team | 00:47:21 |
3 | 132 | Kristel Vásquez | Caminos de Omar | 00:48:14 |
4 | 133 | Liz Marcela Quiróz Villarreal | Firefly Team | 00:50:02 |
DAMAS SUB23
Kimberly Wing
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 137 | Kimberly Wing | Caminos de Omar | 01:01:07 |
2 | 139 | Maraya Lopez | Panamá Metro Cycling Team | 01:03:54 |
3 | 211 | Nayelis Barrios | Panamá Metro Cycling Team | 01:03:56 |
4 | 136 | Belkys Montenegro | Sharkateam- Panamá Metro | 01:04:52 |
5 | 138 | Elizabeth Pérez | Caminos de Omar | 01:06:02 |
6 | 140 | Librada Barria | Panamá Metro Cycling Team | 01:08:50 |
7 | 212 | VEGA, Karla | TRCI | DNS |
DAMAS B
Andrea Vicuña
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 201 | VICUÑA, Andrea | Caminos de Omar | 00:46:00 |
2 | 202 | SANCHEZ, Aida Sanchez | Panamá Metro | 00:51:00 |
3 | 203 | OLMEDO, Gisel | MB SPORT POWER | DNS |
197 | KATHIA ACOSTA | CAMINOS DE OMAR | DNS |
DAMAS ÉLITE
Cristina Mata
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 192 | Cristina Mata | Caminos de Omar | 00:52:24 |
2 | 193 | Wendy Ducreux | Team Ultrabikex | 00:54:22 |
3 | 195 | ANIBEL PRIETO | 00:55:07 | |
4 | 194 | Bianka Alessandra Moreno | Independiente | 00:58:38 |
5 | 198 | Ana Sofia Rodriguez Morales | MB Sport Power | 01:00:38 |
6 | 196 | Ericka Sanchez | Panamá Metro | 01:04:24 |
PREJUVENIL
Yovani Pimentel
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 91 | PIMENTEL Yovani | CAJA DE AHORROS | 00:38:52 |
2 | 99 | Owen Vega | TRCI | 00:39:26 |
3 | 101 | QUINTERO JEAN | TRCI | 00:41:06 |
4 | 93 | Jahaziel Martínez | PANAMA METRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:41:12 |
5 | 102 | ARENAS JULIO | TRCI | 00:41:32 |
6 | 94 | Luis Nuñez | 00:42:00 | |
7 | 92 | ESPINOSA, Leando | 00:42:16 | |
8 | 100 | REYES, Jahir | TRCI | 00:42:17 |
9 | 106 | CABALLERO, Boris | TRCI | 00:43:16 |
10 | 96 | CABALLERO, Jose | PANAMA METRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:43:53 |
11 | 98 | Juan Daniel Atencio Ortega | PANAMA METRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:44:18 |
12 | 95 | PINEDA, Jose | PANAMA METRO CYCLING TEAM | 00:44:19 |
13 | 104 | CAMBEL, Israel | TRCI | 00:46:20 |
14 | 108 | MITCHEL, Issaiah | 00:49:39 | |
15 | 103 | GUERRA CRISTHIAN | TRCI | 00:49:43 |
16 | 105 | SALAZAR, HUMER | TRCI | 00:50:58 |
17 | 109 | POSSO, Saidt | 00:51:34 | |
18 | 107 | RENDON, Erick | DNS | |
19 | 97 | ARANDA, ALEXIS | PANAMA METRO CYCLING TEAM | DNS |
JUVENIL
Owen Herrera
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 79 | Owen Herrera | Team Blue Demon 507 | 00:37:45 |
2 | 80 | Alexander Gonzalez | Team bludemon | 00:37:51 |
3 | 220 | Josué Solis | Liga de ciclismo veraguas | 00:38:10 |
4 | 75 | Kevin Almanza | Caminos De Omar | 00:38:14 |
5 | 82 | Cesar Rodríguez | Panamá metro | 00:38:14 |
6 | 81 | Dylan Mayers | Panamá metro Cycling team | 00:38:19 |
7 | 89 | OBANDO, Jeremy | TRCI | 00:38:20 |
8 | 77 | Jesús Alexander Pimentel | Caminos de Omar | 00:39:00 |
9 | 86 | Jaime Muñoz | Caja de ahorro | 00:39:39 |
10 | 90 | MORALES, Jose | TRCI | 00:40:01 |
11 | 85 | Luis tudd | Caja de ahorro | 00:41:13 |
12 | 84 | JOSE GONZALEZ | CICLO EXPRESS – GRUPO JARAMILLO | 00:41:19 |
13 | 215 | LEZCANO, Rafael | TRCI | 00:42:20 |
14 | 214 | QUINTERO KENNETH | TRCI | 00:42:46 |
15 | 76 | Jassier castillo | Caminos de Omar | 00:42:59 |
16 | 78 | Kevin ortega | Caminos de omar | 00:43:30 |
17 | 72 | Roy Rodriguez | COCLE | 00:43:42 |
18 | 73 | Manuel Antonio Novoa Ponte | Escuela de ciclismo de bugaba | 00:44:19 |
19 | 213 | CACERES, EDGAR | TRCI | 00:44:24 |
20 | 244 | MONTENEGRO, Jaime | 00:44:24 | |
21 | 87 | José villarreal | Escuela de ciclismo Bugaba | 00:46:24 |
22 | 216 | GONZALEZ, Joseph | TRCI | 00:46:41 |
23 | 74 | CARRIZO, Arturo | Escuela de ciclismo Bugaba | 00:48:31 |
24 | 217 | POSSO, Ibrahin | Ciclones del Atlántico | 00:49:29 |
25 | 218 | Eybar torres | Ciclones del Atlántico | 00:50:34 |
26 | Juan Caballero | Team Blue Demon | DNS | |
27 | 88 | Cristopher Sánchez | Trci | DNS |
28 | 83 | MUÑOZ, Cristian | CICLO EXPRESS – GRUPO JARAMILLO | DNS |
SUB23
Nehemias Guerra
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 49 | NEHEMIAS GUERRA | PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:47:14 |
2 | 48 | ROBERTO HERRERA | PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:47:45 |
3 | 50 | Cristopher Miranda | PANAMA ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:48:01 |
4 | 60 | Pablo Vásquez | Rali Giant | 00:49:05 |
5 | 41 | Hernán Aguilar Martinez | Caminos de Omar | 00:49:47 |
6 | 65 | RUIZ, Bredio | 00:50:25 | |
7 | 59 | Edgar Guillén | Rali giant | 00:50:33 |
8 | 45 | BERNAL, Manuel | AGUADULCE | 00:50:38 |
9 | 61 | Ricauter Bonilla | Rali Giant | 00:50:52 |
10 | 42 | César joel sanjur | Caminos de omar | 00:50:55 |
11 | 55 | Emanuel Asprilla | Panama metro cycling team | 00:51:38 |
12 | 58 | RODRIGUEZ, Artur | CICLO EXPRESS | 00:52:28 |
13 | 46 | Victor Miranda | Caminos de omar | 00:53:14 |
14 | 57 | DAVID GUTIERREZ | CICLO EXPRESS | 00:53:30 |
15 | 44 | Jaser Caballero | Independiente | 00:54:41 |
16 | 52 | Carlos Marín | TEAM BLUE DEMON | 00:54:56 |
17 | 62 | Cristhian Valdez | TRCI | 00:56:49 |
18 | 43 | SANCHEZ, Jalaberth | 00:57:31 | |
19 | 56 | Carlos Montenegro | Panama metro cycling team | 00:58:53 |
20 | 70 | TAYLOR, Austin | 00:59:33 | |
21 | 54 | MOSQUERA, Enrique | Bulm Demon 507 | 00:59:37 |
22 | 53 | Josue Escala | BLUE DEMON TEAM | 01:01:50 |
23 | 51 | Johan cuadra | Blue Demon | DNS |
24 | Thomas sanchez | Team blue demon | DNS | |
25 | Alcides pimentel | Panama metro cycling team | DNS | |
26 | Julio Miranda | TEAM BLUE DEMON | DNS | |
27 | 63 | CABALLERO, Jose | TRCI | DNS |
MÁSTER A
Hinol Hidalgo
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 161 | Hinol hidalgo | Aeronaval | 00:51:35 |
2 | 151 | JORGE, Alex | CICLO EXPRESS – GRUPO JARAMILLO | 00:52:13 |
3 | 149 | Willams Mendoza | Bulm Demon 507 | 00:52:28 |
4 | 154 | HENRY PITTI | CICLO EXPRESS – GRUPO JARAMILLO | 00:52:33 |
5 | 141 | Tomas Alberto Batista Lezcano | Revolution Cycling Team | 00:52:48 |
6 | 155 | WILLIAM PITTI | CICLO EXPRESS – GRUPO JARAMILLO | 00:53:42 |
7 | 156 | JOEL HUMBERTO0 RODRIGUEZ MIRANDA | CICLO EXPRESS – GRUPO JARAMILLO | 00:54:23 |
8 | 153 | Joel Atencio | Spi Cycling Team | 00:59:46 |
9 | 147 | GUERRA, Eduardo | Revolution cycling team | DNS |
10 | Ricardo de gracia | Global ciclyng- panama oeste | DNS | |
11 | Eduardo Guerra | RCTEAM | DNS | |
12 | Cesar E. Gutierrez B. | Revolution Cycling Team | DNS | |
13 | 152 | Juan cubilla | Spi ciclyng team | DNS |
14 | 150 | Adams Ayala | SPI | DNS |
15 | 148 | GUTIERREZ, Cesar | Revolution cycling team | DNS |
16 | 145 | FONG, Marvin | Revolution cycling team | DNS |
17 | HECTOR ZEPEDA | DNS | ||
18 | Ronno Bretaño Anaya | Pro MasterC3 | DNS | |
19 | 142 | Edgar peña | Rcmclingteam | DNS |
20 | 144 | Abdiel vasquez | Revolution cycling team | DNS |
21 | 160 | Fernando Ureña | Descarados Cycling Team | DNS |
22 | 143 | Pedro Miranda | Revolution cycling Team | DNS |
23 | 146 | DIXON, Waldimir | Revolution cycling team | DNS |
24 | 162 | VILLARREAL, Diego | Descarados Cycling Team | DNS |
MÁSTER B
Mojamed Mendez
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 171 | MENDEZ, Mojamed | 00:39:56 | |
2 | 173 | CUBILLA, Vering | MR SAOS | 00:40:29 |
3 | 166 | SANABRIA Abdiel | AZUCAR DORADITA | 00:54:11 |
4 | 174 | Christian Levy | Meta.cc | 00:54:56 |
5 | 177 | SUIRA, Jair | 00:54:57 | |
6 | 134 | Edgar Martinez | Promaster C3 | 00:56:00 |
7 | 178 | Numa Donado | SPI CYCLING TEAM | 00:59:02 |
8 | Eustorgio Solis | Máster B | DNS | |
9 | 169 | Hunter Tedman | Independiente | DNS |
10 | 172 | Geovany cubilla | Independiente | DNS |
11 | 167 | SERANO Joel | AZUCAR DORADITA | DNS |
12 | 170 | JURADO, Carlos | DNS | |
13 | 175 | BETHANCOURT Saul | DNS | |
14 | 168 | SILVERA, Elvis | AZUCAR DORADITA | DNS |
15 | 176 | Alcides Quintero | Bugaba | DNS |
16 | Manuel Samaniego | Descarados | DNS |
MÁSTER C
Pablo Testa
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 182 | Pablo Testa | Caminos de Omar | 00:51:06 |
2 | 183 | Mario Rios | Camino de omar | 00:56:40 |
3 | 186 | CARRERA, Franklin | 01:00:52 | |
4 | 185 | Javier Enrique Hun Pena | Sharka Team | 01:03:47 |
5 | 184 | ESPINOSA Raul | TRCI | 01:12:02 |
6 | Alcides Quintero | Bugaba | DNS | |
7 | Alexis Santos M. | Veraguas | DNS | |
8 | 181 | CUBILLA, Virgilio | DNS |
ÉLITE
Franklin Archibold
POS | DORSAL | NOMBRE | EQUIPO | TIEMPO OFICIAL |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | FRANKLIN ARCHIBOLD | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:43:36 |
2 | 2 | CHRISTOFER JURADO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:44:38 |
3 | 3 | BOLIVAR ESPINOSA | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:45:03 |
4 | 21 | Roberto Gonzalez | Java Kiwi Atlantico | 00:45:47 |
5 | 5 | ALEX STRAH | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:45:51 |
6 | 15 | SAMUDIO, Carlos | SITECREDITO GW | 00:46:52 |
7 | 6 | SANDI GUERRA | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:47:09 |
8 | 4 | YELKO GOMEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:47:33 |
9 | 9 | RANDISH LORENZO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:47:41 |
10 | 8 | JORGE CASTEL BLANCO | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:48:29 |
11 | 7 | NOLBERTO HERNANDEZ | PANAMÁ ES CULTURA Y VALORES | 00:49:35 |
12 | 22 | Yam Gutierrez | Independiente | 00:51:05 |
13 | 20 | Erick Gómez | Rali giant | 00:51:51 |
14 | 13 | BARRERA, Scott | Descarados | 00:52:00 |
15 | 17 | Rubén Samudio | Rali-giant | 00:52:45 |
16 | 16 | José Santana | Rali-Giant | 00:53:09 |
17 | 19 | Riquelmer .F. Cubilla | Rali giant | 00:53:49 |
18 | 18 | Maycol Rodríguez | Rali giant | 00:53:59 |
19 | 11 | Lothar Quintero | ULTRABIKEX | 00:54:35 |
20 | 10 | BOLIVAR RIVERA | CICLO EXPRESS – GRUPO JARAMILLO | 00:55:57 |
21 | 12 | JOSEPH CABALERO | 00:56:38 | |
22 | 14 | VEGA, Cristhofer | 00:59:00 | |
23 | 26 | Edders Vergara | Río Grande/ Coclé | 01:00:12 |
24 | 25 | Rogelio Rojas | Pamama metro | 01:02:20 |